Randolph County Georgia Court
Superior Courts
Juvenile Courts
Probate Courts
Magistrate Courts
Municipal Courts
Superior Courts in Randolph County
Randolph County Superior Court
93 Front Street, Room 118, PO Box 98, Cuthbert, GA 39840
Phone: 855-782-6310 ext. 8
Fax: 229-474-3278
Juvenile Courts in Randolph County
Randolph County Juvenile Court
93 Front Street, Room 118, PO Box 98, Cuthbert, GA 39840
Phone: 855-782-6310 ext. 8
Fax: 229-474-3278
Probate Courts in Randolph County
Probate Court of Randolph County
PO Box 424, Cuthbert, GA 39840
Phone: 855-782-6310 ext. 6
Fax: 229-474-3278
Magistrate Courts in Randolph County
Randolph County Magistrate Court
PO Box 6, Cuthbert, GA 39840
Phone: 855-782-6310 ext. 4
Fax: 229-375-0800
Municipal Courts in Randolph County
Municipal Court of Cuthbert
PO Box 100, Cuthbert, GA 39840
Phone: 229-732-3761
Municipal Court of Shellman
51 Park Avenue, PO Box 60, Shellman, GA 39886
Phone: 229-679-5306
Counties in Georgia
Appling | Atkinson | Bacon | Baker | Baldwin | Banks | Barrow | Bartow | Ben Hill | Berrien | Bibb | Bleckley | Brantley | Brooks | Bryan | Bulloch | Burke | Butts | Calhoun | Camden | Candler | Carroll | Catoosa | Charlton | Chatham | Chattahoochee | Chattooga | Cherokee | Clarke | Clay | Clayton | Clinch | Cobb | Coffee | Colquitt | Columbia | Cook | Coweta | Crawford | Crisp | Dade | Dawson | Decatur | DeKalb | Dodge | Dooly | Dougherty | Douglas | Early | Echols | Effingham | Elbert | Emanuel | Evans | Fannin | Fayette | Floyd | Forsyth | Franklin | Fulton | Gilmer | Glascock | Glynn | Gordon | Grady | Greene | Gwinnett | Habersham | Hall | Hancock | Haralson | Harris | Hart | Heard | Henry | Houston | Irwin | Jackson | Jasper | Jeff Davis | Jefferson | Jenkins | Johnson | Jones | Lamar | Lanier | Laurens | Lee | Liberty | Lincoln | Long | Lowndes | Lumpkin | Macon | Madison | Marion | McDuffie | McIntosh | Meriwether | Miller | Mitchell | Monroe | Montgomery | Morgan | Murray | Muscogee | Newton | Oconee | Oglethorpe | Paulding | Peach | Pickens | Pierce | Pike | Polk | Pulaski | Putnam | Quitman | Rabun | Randolph | Richmond | Rockdale | Schley | Screven | Seminole | Spalding | Stephens | Stewart | Sumter | Talbot | Taliaferro | Tattnall | Taylor | Telfair | Terrell | Thomas | Tift | Toombs | Towns | Treutlen | Troup | Turner | Twiggs | Union | Upson | Walker | Walton | Ware | Warren | Washington | Wayne | Webster | Wheeler | White | Whitfield | Wilcox | Wilkes | Wilkinson | Worth
Federal courts:
Eleventh Circuit Court of Appeals | U.S. District Court: Middle District of Georgia, Northern District of Georgia, Southern District of Georgia | U.S. Bankruptcy Court: Middle District of Georgia, Northern District of Georgia, Southern District of Georgia
State courts:
Georgia Supreme Court | Georgia Court of Appeals | Georgia Superior Courts | Georgia State Courts | Georgia Business Court | Georgia Juvenile Courts | Georgia Probate Courts | Georgia Magistrate Courts | Georgia Municipal Courts
State resources:
Courts in Georgia | Georgia judicial elections | Judicial selection in Georgia