Jones County Georgia Court
Superior Courts
Juvenile Courts
Probate Courts
Magistrate Courts
Municipal Courts
Superior Courts in Jones County
Jones County Superior Court
110 South Jefferson Street, PO Box 39, Gray, GA 31032
Phone: 478-986-6671
Fax: 478-986-2030
Juvenile Courts in Jones County
Jones County Juvenile Court
110 South Jefferson Street, PO Box 39, Gray, GA 31032
Phone: 478-986-6671
Fax: 478-986-2030
Probate Courts in Jones County
Probate Courts in Jones County
PO Box 1090, Gray, GA 31032
Phone: 478-986-6668
Fax: 478-986-1715
Magistrate Courts in Jones County
Jones County Magistrate Court
110 South Jefferson Street, PO Box 39, Gray, GA 31032
Phone: 478-986-6671
Fax: 478-986-2030
Municipal Courts in Jones County
Municipal Court of Gray
151 James Street, PO Box 443, Gray, GA 31032
Phone: 478-986-5431
Fax: 478-986-4875
Counties in Georgia
Appling | Atkinson | Bacon | Baker | Baldwin | Banks | Barrow | Bartow | Ben Hill | Berrien | Bibb | Bleckley | Brantley | Brooks | Bryan | Bulloch | Burke | Butts | Calhoun | Camden | Candler | Carroll | Catoosa | Charlton | Chatham | Chattahoochee | Chattooga | Cherokee | Clarke | Clay | Clayton | Clinch | Cobb | Coffee | Colquitt | Columbia | Cook | Coweta | Crawford | Crisp | Dade | Dawson | Decatur | DeKalb | Dodge | Dooly | Dougherty | Douglas | Early | Echols | Effingham | Elbert | Emanuel | Evans | Fannin | Fayette | Floyd | Forsyth | Franklin | Fulton | Gilmer | Glascock | Glynn | Gordon | Grady | Greene | Gwinnett | Habersham | Hall | Hancock | Haralson | Harris | Hart | Heard | Henry | Houston | Irwin | Jackson | Jasper | Jeff Davis | Jefferson | Jenkins | Johnson | Jones | Lamar | Lanier | Laurens | Lee | Liberty | Lincoln | Long | Lowndes | Lumpkin | Macon | Madison | Marion | McDuffie | McIntosh | Meriwether | Miller | Mitchell | Monroe | Montgomery | Morgan | Murray | Muscogee | Newton | Oconee | Oglethorpe | Paulding | Peach | Pickens | Pierce | Pike | Polk | Pulaski | Putnam | Quitman | Rabun | Randolph | Richmond | Rockdale | Schley | Screven | Seminole | Spalding | Stephens | Stewart | Sumter | Talbot | Taliaferro | Tattnall | Taylor | Telfair | Terrell | Thomas | Tift | Toombs | Towns | Treutlen | Troup | Turner | Twiggs | Union | Upson | Walker | Walton | Ware | Warren | Washington | Wayne | Webster | Wheeler | White | Whitfield | Wilcox | Wilkes | Wilkinson | Worth
Federal courts:
Eleventh Circuit Court of Appeals | U.S. District Court: Middle District of Georgia, Northern District of Georgia, Southern District of Georgia | U.S. Bankruptcy Court: Middle District of Georgia, Northern District of Georgia, Southern District of Georgia
State courts:
Georgia Supreme Court | Georgia Court of Appeals | Georgia Superior Courts | Georgia State Courts | Georgia Business Court | Georgia Juvenile Courts | Georgia Probate Courts | Georgia Magistrate Courts | Georgia Municipal Courts
State resources:
Courts in Georgia | Georgia judicial elections | Judicial selection in Georgia